About

Susan is a former IT technician with a serious addiction to video gamesImage result for Women profile

Susan Chloe Thornton is a 43-year-old former IT technician who enjoys reading, relaxing and vandalising bus stops. She is gentle and entertaining, but can also be very violent and a bit evil.

She is British who defines herself as straight. She has a degree in computing. She is obsessed with milkshake.

Basic Information

Name: Susan Chloe Thornton
Nicknames: Sue / Tall Susan
Reason for nicknames: Derived from Susan / Descriptive
Date of birth: Sunday, 12th Jan 1975 (Age 43)
Star sign: Capricorn
Nationality: British
Ethnicity: Mixed
Social class: Middle class
Religion: Aetheist
Sexuality: Straight
Education: Bachelor’s degree
Course: Computing
Political views: Centre
Relationship status: Single
Career paths: Science / Law / Business / Computing / Politics

Personality

Positive characteristics: gentle, entertaining
Negative characteristics: violent, evil
Words often used: entertaining, evil, gentle, violent
Other words that might be used: amusing, amusive, atrocious, bad, blue, blue-blooded, convulsive, corruptive, crimson, dark, demonic, depraved, despicable, devilish, diabolic, diabolical, diverting, docile, easy, educated, enlightened, entertaining, evil, ferocious, fiendish, fierce, fun, furious, gentle, gradual, grievous, harmful, heinous, hot, immoral, infernal, informed, instructed, knowing, knowledgeable, lashing, learned, lettered, literate, lurid, malefic, maleficent, malevolent, malign, mild, monstrous, noble, numerate, raging, rampageous, red, satanic, savage, schooled, self-educated, semiliterate, sinister, soft, tame, tamed, taught, tearing, tough, tutored, ugly, unholy, vehement, vicious, vile, violent, well-educated, well-read, wicked
Moral: not at all
Stable: sometimes
Loyal: sometimes
Generous: sometimes
Extrovert: sometimes
Compassionate: sometimes
IQ: 104
Hobbies: reading, relaxing, vandalising bus stops, drone photography, working on cars, playing video games
Bad habits: addiction to video games
Obsessions: milkshake
Diet eats meat
Favourite foods: dough balls, chocolate biscuits